SoS owned spare-parts ASMi Epsilon/A400 series

The list of parts below is based upon the freeze date of Oct 1st, 2017. Any mutations since are not refreshed in the list below.

PART NO DESCRIPTION

800905005 SWITCH MICRO 69-10A

808034928 RELAY 4P 24VDC MY4N-D/DIODE

808035746 LIGHT INDICATION 4 STAGE 100MM

808082050 CONN JACK-TC CNN22400-SX

830002286 O-RING AS456 342,27 X 7 THT BLUE GREY

830002464 U-SEAL NEOPRENE SPONSRUBBER 151

830003240 SENSOR AIR FLOW SENSOR

830003452 MOTOR MAXON MOTOR 40 WATT PLUS TACHO (35:1)

830004165 REGULATOR PRESS LRMA QS-4

830004424 RELAY VDC 440V/6,3AMP

830004564 COUPLING Y FOR HOUSE 4MM OD

830004629 THERMOSTAT HONEYWELL 10-15 A THERMOSTAT, TAB TERMINATION, 90DGR

830007385 DISPLAY EL512-256-H2-FRB

830008322 SEAL LIPSEAL DOB 060.075.45-64

830008470 SENSOR PROX IND PNEM CYL

830008551 REGULATOR PRESS LRMA QS-6

830008624 MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC 202 100SLM N2 NC

830008977 O-RING AS454 316,87 X 7 THT BLUE GREY

830008985 O-RING AS275 266,29 X 3,53 THT BLUE

830010165 SCHUMACHER BUBBLER UNIT 1462-0141A ABU TLC TEMP CNTRL SYSTEM ABSOLUTE

830011048 O-RING AS380 291,47 X 5,33 11.475 ID X .210 C61 THT

830012001 CYLINDER PNEUMATIC CYLINDER DSNU-12-2

830012079 TRAP WATERCOOLED NW100

830012729 RELAY115A 3P LC1-F115 TM

830012788 TERM BLOCK SAKL4/10KEN 10K POT

830013164 CONNECTOR PNEU MALE 10-32*5/3

830016996 CHECK VALVE SS-CHVCR4-10

830019804 VALVE AND ZK-PK-6 6685

830021078 SPRING 4.57*15.75

830021132 BEARING 15/28 B=7 6902B LLU BOAT ROTATION ELEVATOR ARM PULLEY

830022228 TIMING BELT T5/630 BOAT ROTATION ELEVATOR ARM

830023062 FREQUENCY INVERTER 0.75KW

830027718 RING MVE RING

830032614 O-RING AS454 VITON WHITE 316,87 X 7

830032657 O-RING AS451 278,77 X 7 WHITE VITON

830040900 SWITCH PRESSURE PM2KVS

830061908 SENSOR FLOW VEGA SI1000

830069879 LIGHT TOWER ELEMENT GREEN

830069887 LIGHT TOWER ELEMENT RED

830069895 LIGHT TOWER ELEMENT ORANGE

830069909 LIGHT TOWER ELEMENT BLUE

830103767 O-RING 125 X 2 VITON P CUP SPECIAL

830131426 DANSENSOR O2 ANALYZER PBI OXI-4, 0-1000PPM

8300004319 VALVE METERING SS-SS4

8300045562 THERMOSTAT MAN RESET NC ON TCU

8300098917 KLIXON NC OPEN AT 150 GR. C

8300112257 ACTUATOR JS-151 HO

(NOT SET) 4.0 INCH, 2-STAGE, PNEUMATIC, UNHEATED VALVES, VALVE ISO VALVE NW 100

(NOT SET) A400 POLYMIDE ANNEAL / HT

(NOT SET) ADAPTOR 50 IDC PLUG - 68D PLUG

(NOT SET) ADVANCED FLOW CONTROL VAPORIZED CONTROLLER LVC 414 - USED

(NOT SET) AMPLIFIER DIGITAL LASER AMPLIFIER

(NOT SET) ARO INGERSOLL RAND ACCESSORY

(NOT SET) ASM A400 OXIDE HT UPGRADE KIT 

(NOT SET) ASM A400 TI FLANGE SET 

(NOT SET) ASM E2000 USED GOLD PROCESS KIT 

(NOT SET) ASM FRONT 200MM G1.0.8 EPROM FOXBORO

(NOT SET) BACKUP WATER ASSY ACTUATOR + 3 WAY VALVES BACKUP WATER ASSY

(NOT SET) BALL VALVE 153487 QH-QS-6-1/8

(NOT SET) BARATRON 1000 TORR

(NOT SET) BARATRON ATMX 10 TORR 23BD-00010AAB REPLACEMENT

(NOT SET) BATTERY PCB MOUNT NIMH BATTERY,3.6V 150MAH

(NOT SET) BELLOW KF25 250MM LONG - CLEANED NOT LEAKCHECKED

(NOT SET) BELLOW LOAD LOCK SEAL 245 MM X Ø 44,5 MM 

(NOT SET) BELLOWS KIT FOR STAINLESS STEEL AND BRASS BK SERIES BELLOWS-SEALED VALVES WITH 1 SERIES PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS

(NOT SET) BRACKET H2 SENSOR LOADLOCK DOORS LEFT HANDED

(NOT SET) BRACKET H2 SENSOR LOADLOCK DOORS RIGHT HANDED

(NOT SET) BUBBLER MODEL: DME522

(NOT SET) CABLE - BLACK 2,5MM2 UNIT IS BOXES ELECTRICAL

(NOT SET) CABLE - GROUND - 2,5MM2 UNIT IS METERS ELECTRICAL

(NOT SET) CABLE BLACK 6.0MM2 UNIT IN BOX ELECTRICAL

(NOT SET) CABLE BNC CABLE 75 OHM PLUG TO PLUG MALE - MALE - 5M - PSG00520 - PRO SIGNAL

(NOT SET) CABLE ELECTRICAL CABLE - BLACK 10MM - UNIT IS ROLLS LAPP H07V-K 1X10

(NOT SET) CHECK VALVE SS POPPET CHECK VALVE, FIXED PRESSURE, 1/4 IN. SWAGELOK VCR FACE SEAL FITTING, 1/3 PSIG (0.03 BAR)

(NOT SET) CLIPPARD, VALVE ELECTRONIC PNEUMATIC 3WAY N/C 24VDC

(NOT SET) DIAPHRAGM 316L VIM/VAR UHP DIAPHRAGM-SEALED VALVE, 1/4 IN FEMALE VCR FITTING, SC-01 CLEANED, NC ACTUATOR

(NOT SET) DIAPHRAGM VLV SC-01 CLEAN MALE X FEMALE

(NOT SET) ECQE6223JF -  FILM CAPACITOR, 0.022 µF, 630 V, PET (POLYESTER), ± 5%, ECQE(F) SERIES

(NOT SET) ELECTRICAL CABLE- BLUE 2,5MM2 UNIT IN BOX

(NOT SET) ELECTRICAL EMO CONTACTOR (LC1DT20B7)

(NOT SET) ELECTRICAL EMO SWITCH LABLES

(NOT SET) ELECTRICAL EMO SWITCHES

(NOT SET) EPOXY HARDENER 710 HE 3,8 LITER

(NOT SET) EPROM INTEL P80C32 8BIT CMOS SINGLE CHIP

(NOT SET) EXTENTION BOARD EPI

(NOT SET) FERRULE 2,5MM SE DRDBUS DZ5CE025 2.5MM ZK100

(NOT SET) FERRULE, INSULATED, 10MM, PK100 E10-12-BROWN - PER 100

(NOT SET) FILTER MINI-GASKLEEN IN-LINE ASSY FILTER 1 MICRON NOVELLUS 20-2331

(NOT SET) FLANGE HIGH TEMP TUBE FLANGE A400

(NOT SET) FLOPPY DRIVE EPI EPSILON PANASONIC JU-257A726P 1.44MB

(NOT SET) FLOW METER 1/2 FNPT BR VT 5 GPM

(NOT SET) FLOW METER COLE-PARMER HC205S-020 SPRING LOADED FLOW METER 6000 PSI ASM EPSILON 3200 WORKS

(NOT SET) FOXBORO DISPLAY

(NOT SET) FRONT TABLE EPSILON

(NOT SET) FUSE FAST ACTING 125V 1.5A DC INTERLOCK BOARD

(NOT SET) GAS DETECTOR H2 RIKEN KEIKI

(NOT SET) GAS MONITORING SYSTEM + POWER SUPPLY

(NOT SET) GASPANEL BACKPLANE ASM A400

(NOT SET) GATE VALVE (VAT)

(NOT SET) GATE VALVE HVA GATE VALVE - ATM VALVE

(NOT SET) GAUGE APG ACTIVE PIRANI GAUGES ATMOSPHERE TO 10-4 MBAR

(NOT SET) GAUGE WIKA 316L 0-100 PSI

(NOT SET) GEAR ARM EXTEND

(NOT SET) GLOW STARTERS STARTERS 4W-20W 110V

(NOT SET) GOLD USED REFLECTOR

(NOT SET) GUIDE RAIL, 19" CHASSIS, BLACK, 160MM 60817-001

(NOT SET) H2 DETECTOR BOARD MODULE 57-8145-01 REV Y 72-0416-03 REV J

(NOT SET) H2 HEAD FOR ABOVE WAFER HANDLING

(NOT SET) H2 HEAD FOR INSIDE WAFER HANDLING W/ O-RING SEAL

(NOT SET) H2 HEAD WITH O-RING SEAL AND CABLE CONNECTOR

(NOT SET) H2 SENSOR INCL GASTECH PCB

(NOT SET) IC DC INTERLOCK BOARD ULN2804 / PER 10PC

(NOT SET) INJECTOR BLADE INJECTOR COMPLEET

(NOT SET) INJECTOR CARTRIDGE 0.063

(NOT SET) J-PIPE (LEFTHANDED)

(NOT SET) KEYBOARD A400

(NOT SET) KIT ELEVATOR ADJUSTMENT SET A400

(NOT SET) KIT REPAIR KIT BALL VALVE

(NOT SET) KIT REPAIR REPAIR KIT BELLOW

(NOT SET) KIT UPGRADE VACUUMLOADLOCKS RP COMPLETE

(NOT SET) LAMP RHENIUM ALLOYS HTF 1728

(NOT SET) LAMP T5 FLUORESCENT TUBE 14W 840 COOLWHITE HO

(NOT SET) LASER RECEIVER SMIF LOAD LOCK

(NOT SET) LATCHES A6 QUARTER TURN TO OPEN LATCHES

(NOT SET) LED SIGNALL 5MM R9-115L ROT 12V DC

(NOT SET) LOCKOUT TAGOUT ELO-26970 CIRCUIT BREAKER LOCKOUT

(NOT SET) MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC CELERITY 3 SLM N2

(NOT SET) MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC CELERITY 5 SLM N2

(NOT SET) MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC UNIT UFC 1661  1.5 SLM O2 SN:5022296

(NOT SET) MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC UNIT UFC 1661  2000 SCCM SIH4 SN:6034845

(NOT SET) MASS FLOW CONTROLLER MFC UNIT UFC 1661  5 SCCM PH3 SN:6035460

(NOT SET) MFC GEH4 500 SCCM ASM AFC-260

(NOT SET) MFC H2 200 SCCM TYLAN FC-260

(NOT SET) MFC HCL 100 SCCM

(NOT SET) MFC HCL 20 SLM

(NOT SET) MOTOR BLOWER 200/480 VOLT 50HZ MAX AMPS 9.0

(NOT SET) MOTOR BLOWER 200/480 VOLT 60HZ MAX AMPS 9.0

(NOT SET) O-RING AS010 BLACK VITON COOLING WATER VCO 6,07 ID X 1,78

(NOT SET) O-RING AS013 VITON BLACK INJECTOR INLET 10,82 X 1,78

(NOT SET) O-RING AS237 TUBELATION RP-STACK VITO 88 X 5

(NOT SET) O-RING AS260 GATE VALVE (2-260 V-60-W WHITE VITON)

(NOT SET) O-RING AS260 WHITE VITON V-75-W 164,7 X 3,53

(NOT SET) O-RING AS320 VITON BLACK KF25 1-1/8 ID X 3/16 1.100 ID X .210 27.94 ID X 5.33

(NOT SET) O-RING AS330 VITON BLACK KF50 53,34 X 5,33

(NOT SET) O-RING AS367 VITON WHITE MPI 189,87 X 5,33

(NOT SET) O-RING AS369 WHITE REAR FLANGE 202,57 X 5,33

(NOT SET) O-RING KIT CHAMBER CHANGE EPSILON

(NOT SET) O-RING VITON WHITE 12,7 X 2,4 SPECIAL

(NOT SET) O-RING WAFER TRANSFER - DOOR SEAL - VITON, 13.375 OD, 13 X 1 MM SPECIAL

(NOT SET) PBI DANSENSOR MODEL: OXI-2 ASM OXYGEN ANALYZER

(NOT SET) PCB 2098962-01

(NOT SET) PCB ASM -23-27-2014

(NOT SET) PCB ASM 23 26 20014-11

(NOT SET) PCB ASM 230030190,11 REV. B

(NOT SET) PCB ASM 632720320,00

(NOT SET) PCB GESPAC MEM-12BC MEM - 12BC

(NOT SET) PCB SBS - 6AH256 GESPAC SBS-6AH256 PC BOARD NIB

(NOT SET) PIN SETS QUARTZ

(NOT SET) PLATE HIGH TEMP DOOR PLATE

(NOT SET) PLATE TC-PLATE FOR 150MM

(NOT SET) PLUG W/ O-RING 1/4

(NOT SET) POTENTIOMETER SCR EPI

(NOT SET) POWER CABLE COMPUMOTOR ZETA 6104 120V

(NOT SET) POWER MODULE 3 PHASE MONITOR B2644 3-PH PWR MON 208/240V

(NOT SET) POWER MODULE FUSE 25A/250V

(NOT SET) POWER SUPPLY ASM EPI CP162-A +24 VDC AT 5A +5VDC AT 3A W/OVP -5VDC AT 0.6A W/OVP

(NOT SET) POWER SUPPLY MONO PK 60 24V VP UNIVERSAL INPUT SMPSU,24V 60W

(NOT SET) POWER SUPPLY MONO PK 60 5V

(NOT SET) POWER SUPPLY150W 1 OUTPUT EMBEDDED SWITCH MODE  (SMPS) 24-->28V, 6.25A 19" RACK EUROCASSETTE

(NOT SET) PRESSURE SWITCH HIGH PURITY PRESSURE / VACUUM SWITCH

(NOT SET) PURGE PIPE RH OLD STYLE GATE VALVE

(NOT SET) QUARTZ EXHAUST RING ATM

(NOT SET) QUARTZ INLET ATM-OTS

(NOT SET) QUARTZ WAND 300MM

(NOT SET) QUICK CONNECT SS INSTRUMENTATION QUICK-CONNECT STEM W/ VALVE, 0.2 CV, 1/4 IN. SWAGELOK TUBE FITTING

(NOT SET) REACTOR LAMP USHIO HALOGEN 120V 1000W FEL REACTOR SPOTLIGHT

(NOT SET) RED INSULATED CRIMP RECEPTACLE

(NOT SET) REFLECTOR FOR LV-H62

(NOT SET) REGULATOR AR2000-02

(NOT SET) REGULATOR PRESSURE REGULATOR

(NOT SET) REGULATOR PRESSURE REGULATOR

(NOT SET) RELAY LAMCONTACTOR ALLEN BRADLEY B180 100-B180N*3

(NOT SET) RELAY P2HZ PILZ 24VAC 2.5W

(NOT SET) RELAY SAFETY RELAY PNOZ2 PILZ 24VAC 3S10 5,0 VA 50-60HZ

(NOT SET) REPAIR KIT - VACUUM VALVE ATM EXHAUST VALVE - RP ISO - MANUAL ISO VALVE

(NOT SET) RESISTOR HORSE POWER RESISTOR 0.18 OHM + ARM FUSE ROTATION BOARD

(NOT SET) ROTATION MOTOR BRUSHES - ROTATION TYPEC DC BRUSH FOR S234 SD11C SD12CMOTOR

(NOT SET) SCREW BI6K SST A2 UNC 8-32 X 1/2

(NOT SET) SCREW BUTTON SOCKET W/FLANGE STAINLESS STEEL A2 M4 X 10

(NOT SET) SCREW BZK ISO7380 SST A2 M5X10

(NOT SET) SCREW D912 ISO4762 SST A2 M2 X 10

(NOT SET) SCREW D912 M4X10 RVS A2

(NOT SET) SCREW D912 M4X12 RVS A2

(NOT SET) SCREW GATE VALVE ADJUSTMENT 

(NOT SET) SCREW M5 X 10 INBUS

(NOT SET) SCREWS DIN 912 M4 X 10

(NOT SET) SEAL LOADLOCK LOWER

(NOT SET) SEAL LOADLOCK UPPER DOUBLE O-RING

(NOT SET) SENSOR FLOW MEASURING DEVICE INLINE-MAGNETIC FLOWMETER PNP-NORMALLY OPEN/CLOSE + 4...20 MA

(NOT SET) SENSOR H2 0-200 PPM GH-583

(NOT SET) SENSOR H2 SENSOR

(NOT SET) SENSOR HCL SENSOR

(NOT SET) SENSOR HEAD DIGITAL LASER SENSOR HEAD

(NOT SET) SENSOR LASER TRANSMITTER SMIF LOAD LOCK + BRACKET

(NOT SET) SENSOR NO 0-100 PPM EC-582

(NOT SET) SENSOR NO2 0-15 PPM EC-582

(NOT SET) SMIF WAFER OUT SENSOR SET

(NOT SET) SOCKET CRIMP SOCKET MFC CABLE

(NOT SET) SOCKET IDC 10 WAY FEMALE

(NOT SET) SOCKET, IDC, 34WAY 3414-6000

(NOT SET) SOURCE PLATE UPPER AND LOWER SET

(NOT SET) SPRING TOP GASINLET ASM A400

(NOT SET) SWITCH MICROSWITCH, SAFETY, V3, ROLLER ASM MAIN DOOR SWITCH

(NOT SET) SWITCH SPDT-NO/NC HINGE LEVER MICROSWITCH, 6 A@ 250 VAC

(NOT SET) THREADED SLEEVE ABS 11.153.337 PN10 32/25X1"

(NOT SET) THROTTLE VALVE RP STACK

(NOT SET) TRACKING FILTER ISLATROL TRACKING FILTER 120VAC 7.5A 50/60HZ I-107

(NOT SET) TRANSFORMER 230VAC - 45/48/50VAC 50/60HZ

(NOT SET) TRANSFORMER 500VA MCR HW REGULATOR 50HZ T4 SOLA TRANSFORMER

(NOT SET) TUBE 321 STAINLESS STEEL FLEXIBLE TUBING 1/4 IN OD FEMALE VCR BOTH ENDS FLEXIBLE LENGTH BELLOW PURGE LINE

(NOT SET) V-RING FPM V-220 A

(NOT SET) VACUUM UNIT FOR RP EPSILON

(NOT SET) VALVE 2-WAY FF NC BURB VALVE

(NOT SET) VALVE 2-WAY FM NC HIGHFLOW

(NOT SET) VALVE 316L SS HIGH-PURITY BELLOWS-SEALED VALVE, 1/2 IN. MALE VCR FITTING, NC ACTUATOR, 1/8-27 NPT INLET

(NOT SET) VALVE ANGLE VALVE LEYBOLD 283-13-V1 KF-25

(NOT SET) VALVE APTECH AP3657S 2PW FV4-FV4

(NOT SET) VALVE APTECH AP3657S 2PW FV4-MV4

(NOT SET) VALVE COOLING WATER EL-O-MATIC EDA 25/A / ED 2.5

(NOT SET) VALVE NUPRO 1 PSI POPPET CHECK VALVE SS-8C-VCR-1 CAJON VCR

(NOT SET) VALVE REGULATING VALVE

(NOT SET) VALVE SS BELLOWS-SEALED VALVE, GASKETED, PCTFE STEM TIP, 1/4 IN. FEMALE SWAGELOK VCR FITTING, SC-11 CLEANED, NC ACTUATOR

(NOT SET) VALVE SWAGELOK 6LV-DAFR4-P-0 PNEUMATIC INLINE VALVE

(NOT SET) VALVE TREE N2 APTECH

(NOT SET) VALVE TREE PH3 APTECH

(NOT SET) VALVE TREE SIH4 APTECH

(NOT SET) WAFER SENSOR MIRROR LOADLOCK

(NOT SET) WAFER TRANSFER PNEUMATIC REGULATOR

(NOT SET) WASHER DIN 125A RVS A2 M3

(NOT SET) WASHER DIN 125A RVSSLTR/ZR A2 M4

(NOT SET) WASHER REPAIR SAE STAINLESS STEEL A2 M4 X 20 X 1,2

(NOT SET) WASHER-TEFLON M4

(NOT SET) WATERBORNE URETHANE AIR DRY COATING 7107-17875 FS595B WHITE 3,7 LITERS

(NOT SET) WIRE ALPHA WIRE 5859/10 WH500 WIRE, WHT 10 AWG, 37/26AWG 30.5M

02-321042C01 TUBELATION BELLOW ASSY

02-321964 EPROM KIT FOXBORO SLAVE OLD TYPE

02-321964P10 EPROM MEMORY MODULE FRONT NON SLAVE

02-323129D01 CABLE MFC INFCBD-J17 TEST TPC 7/00

02-323584D EPI THERMOCOUPLE CENTER RP 150/200 G 1.0.8 REV.J

02-323584D01 EPI THERMOCOUPLE CENTER RP 150/200 G 1.0.8

02-323634C01 ASSY THERMOCOUPLE RETAINER

02-323653D01 EPI THERMOCOUPLE ASM REAR 200MM G1.0.8

02-323654D EPI THERMOCOUPLE (SET) 200MM ASSY QUARTZ 02-323652D01 / 02-323653D01 / 02-323654D01

02-323654D01 EPI THERMOCOUPLE ASM SIDE 200MM G1.0.8

02-323764D01 ASSY SENSOR LOAD LOCK

02-323882D01 ASSY BASE SPOTLIGHT LOWER LAMP

02-324989C01 SENSOR ASSY CA DUAL WAFER OUT SENSOR PZ2-61

02-325685D01 R GEARBOX REFURB GEARBOX ASSEMBLY REFURBISHED 

02-326260D08 SUSCEPTOR RING BOTTOM RING TOP RING SET 200MM TOSHIBA SUSCEPTOR RING

02-326680D01 WAFER WAND 200MM

02-327875D01 ASSY QUARTZ FRONT SIDE TC 200MM BIJCT

02-328379C01 CABLE ASSY CA MKS TO THROTTLE VALVE

02-328466D01 HIGH TEMP CASSETTE EPI 6" TALL (NEW) 

02-328466D01 R HIGH TEMP CASSETTE EPI 6" TALL (USED)

02-328950D02 CABLE - ASSY CA VAC INTFC IQ PUMP 100FT

02-329522D06 CASSETTE 6" ASM EPI HIGH TEMP (USED)

02-330556-01 FLANGE ATM (USED/CLEANED)

02-332010D01 HARD DISK SCSI QUANTUM 1.0GB 

02-332423-01 GAS MODULE HCL REMOTE SENSOR INCL GASTECH PCB

02-339048-01 R MPI MULTIPORT INJECTOR FLANGE REFURBISHED

02-351233C01 INJECTOR CARTRIDGE

02-370637-01 ASSY CA SYS CONTROLER SLOT 13 70 XSBLAN

03-320142D03 INTERFACE ASM EPSILON 3200 EV INTERFACE PNEUMATIC BLOCK 03-320142D03 / 03-188639D01

03-321921D01 PCB ASSY LAMP

03-322678C02 AUXILIARY INTERFACE CIRCUIT BOARD ASM EPSILON 3200 16-322679C01 REV A

03-322709A01 VIDEO GRAPHIC CARD

03-322710A02 PCB ASSY-32 DIGIN GESPAC GESINP-2A DIG IN PCB CARD

03-322711A02 PCB ASSY-32 DIGOUT GESPAC GESOUT-3 DIG OUT PCB CARD

03-322711A04 CIRCUIT BOARD GESOUT-3 ASM EPSILON 3200 CIRCUIT BOARD 03-322711A04 REV C

03-322712A02 CIRCUIT BOARD GESDAC-2B-9821 ASM EPSILON 3200 CIRCUIT BOARD 03-322712A02 REV C

03-322712A04 CIRCUIT BOARD GESDAC-2B-9821 ASM EPSILON 3200 CIRCUIT BOARD 03-322712A04 REV C

03-322714A01 PCB ASSY DUAL SERIAL 

03-322715A01 BOARD QUAD SERIAL BOARD 03-322715A01

03-322717A02 RAM PCB GESRAM 14C 9318

03-323114A02 PCB ASSY-16 ADC GESPAC GESADC-12A ADC PCB CARD

03-325144D01 CIRCUIT BOARD SYSTEM INTERFACE BOARD II CIRCUIT BOARD 16-323405D01 PCB NUMBER

03-330690D01 PCB SERIAL EXPANSION INTERFACE BOARD

03-330714A01 PCB CPU INCL EPROMS 03-330714A01 REV E SBS-41T16D

03-331904A01 PCB ASSY FLOPPY SCSI CONTROL GESPAC GESMSC-1 MSC-1 E1 CONTROLLER BOARD 03-331904A01

04-143373-01 RFK VLV 50 122938A38 & 123343A88 TO SWGLK

04-325771A01 KIT FUSE CONTROLLER SECTION

04-326409A01 KIT SPARES O-RING SLOW PMP VALVE

04-328391-01 KIT WIRE EXTENTION SLIP RING

04-330673E03 LASER ASSEMBLY LOAD LOCK

04-332466-01 SUSCEPTOR KIT 150MM SQ RINGTOP EN SQ RINGBOT

04-333603A07 EPROM SET EPROMS SYSTEM V 6.06 DBG

081220030-01 ASSY OTS SP 1-10SLM, 42V, SERNR:260222

084726113-01 GASPANEL BACKPLANE ASM A400 WET/DRY OX

084726121-01 GASPANEL BACKPLANE ASM A400 FLAT POLY

110-5277-1 CLAMP

11606-0100 VALVE DIRECT ACTING ANGLE BACH PRESSURE VALVE CHILLER VALVE

12-7020-0002 FILTER HEPA FILTER AAF E99C9S2P3          12-7020-0002 , 12-4020-0002

16-143372-01 SPACER VALVE RETRO TO SWAG

16-187373B01 SLEEVE ULTRATORR .25 SS MODIFIED

16-320060D01 GATE VALVE SLIT VALVE

16-320095B01 PULLEY TIMING

16-320174B01 GASKET RESTRICTOR 1 SLM 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.006" BORE

16-320174B02 GASKET RESTRICTOR 5 SLM 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.021" BORE

16-320174B03 GASKET RESTRICTOR 3 SLM 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.014" BORE

16-320174B04 GASKET RESTRICTOR 15 SLM GASKET 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.034" BORE

16-320174B05 GASKET RESTRICTOR 25 SLM 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.050" BORE

16-320174B08 GASKET RESTRICTOR 2 SLM 1/4" VCR GSKT/W/.010" BORE

16-320298D01 COVER TOP LLC LEXAN TOP COVER LOADLOCK

16-320562D01 REFLECTOR - BOTTOM OUTER DOUBLE PARABOLIC

16-320698e01 R INJECTOR BLADE PART (USED)

16-320705B01 INSERT KNURLUD BRASS LAMP ARRAY

16-320707D01 SUPPORT SUSCEPTOR RING SQUARE

16-321206B01 WAFER TRANSFER GASKET-WAND MOUNT

16-321410C01 LIFTER SUSCEPTOR SUPPORT QUARTZ

16-321411C01 LIFTER SUSCEPTOR RING QUARTZ

16-321412C01 PULL ROD QUARTZ

16-321450B01 WAFER TRANSFER TUBE-BERNOULLI SUPPLY-RIGHT ARM

16-321450B02 WAFER TRANSFER TUBE-BERNOULLI SUPPLY-LEFT ARM

16-321845C01 SUPPORT RING ROUND 200MM

16-321845C01 SUPPORT SUSCEPTOR RING 200MM

16-321925D01 PCB TEMP CTRLLR BOARD DEFECT NEEDS TESTING

16-322032C01 PLATE ADAPTOR FLOATING WAFER ROT

16-322139C01 GAS MODULE SPOOL PIECE - GAGE MOUNTING

16-322457B01 FERRULE O-RING

16-322471D08 SUSCEPTOR (200) 

16-323349C01 WINDOW-SIDE VIEW PORT

16-323394D01 MANIFOLD  WATER COOLING - MANIFOLD UPPER (RH)

16-323394D02 REACTOR WATER COOLING - MANIFOLD UPPER (LH)

16-323395D01 REACTOR WATER COOLING - MANIFOLD LOWER (RH)

16-323395D02 REACTOR WATER COOLING - MANIFOLD LOWER (LH)

16-323523C01 REFLECTOR - LOWER LIGHT DAM - SIDE

16-323586C01 SHAFT ASSY-SUSCEPTOR-RP

16-323855D01 GOLD LAMP REFLECTOR - REFL-S/D-SINGLE PARABOLIC

16-323881D01 REACTOR REFLECTOR-S-WELDMENT-SPOTLIGHT

16-323881D01 REFL-S WELDMENT SPOTLIGHT

16-323953C01 INSULATOR END UPPER

16-323954C01 INSULATOR END LOWER

16-323957B01-R INSULATOR COVER

16-323959C01 REFL-S-COVER-END-LOWER-LP

16-323970E01 R QUARTZ CHAMBER EPI RP 200MM CHAMBER REFURB

16-325001C01 PCB OPTION I/F ASSY

16-325264B01 RING COMPRESSION FEEDTHRU

16-325265B01 FLANGE SWIVEL TC EXHAUST FLANGE

16-327052B01 BLOCK HINGE MOUNTING

16-328615D01 REFLECTOR - UPPER CENTER

16-329591D01 GAS MODULE CROSSOVER PIECE

16-329899D01 RING SUPPORT RING SQ CHAMBER A

16-329899D02 SUSCEPTOR RING SQUARE QUARTZ

16-330054B08 PIN RING SUPPORT SQ CHAMBER #2A0.120 LG

16-330054B09 PIN RING SUPPORT SQ CHAMBER #2A0 .100 LG (SET OF 3 PINS) 

16-330054B10 RING PIN RING SUPPORT SQ CHAMBER 2A 0.110 LG ASM-04-330868 (SET= 3 PINS)

16-330054B12 RING PIN-RING SUPPORT SQ CHAMBER 2A 0.090 LG ASM_04-330868 (SET= 3 PINS)

16-330809D01 REFLECTOR - UPPER OUTER SINGLE PARABOLIC

16-330833B01 PIN TIP RULON ALIGNMENT SCREW

16-331698C01 REACTOR  SUPPORT-SUSC-HOT/COLD CENTERING

16-331698C01 SUSCEPTOR SUPPORT HOT/COLD QUARTZ

16-332090E01 SQUARE R.P CHAMBER QUARTZ

16-332419D06 SUSCEPTOR-XYCARB-150MM (NEW NOT IN ORIGINAL PACKING)

16-332438d06 SUSCEPTOR GRAPHITE SUSCEPTOR 6" 8.85OD OR1 LINE1

16-336126B01 COUPLING WAFER HANDLING COPPER

20-105425A06 WSHR FLT TY-A SS .25

2043467-03 ASSY CABLE FLAT 20P L=3,6M

21-105401A33 SCREW PHS 6-32 X 3/8 SS

21-106879A72 SCREW-RHP 6-32 X .250 BRASS

21-106905A03 SCREW-SHC 2-56 X .250 SS

21-106905a20 SCREW -SHC 4-70 X .500 SS

21-106905A35 SCREW-SHC 6-32X.500 SS

21-106905A50 SCREW SHC 8-32 X .375 SS

21-106905A50 SCREW SHC SS 8-32 X .375

21-106905A87 SCREW-SHC 1/4-20 X .750 SS

21-106905A89 SCREW SHC 1/4-20 X 1.000 SS

21-106918A41 SCREW-BH 4-40 X .250 SS

21-106923A60 SCREW HEX WSHRHD SLTD 8-32 X 3/8 SS

21-114967A14 SCREW SHC M4 X 10MM SS

21-114967A30 SCREW -SHC M5 X 16MM SS

21-114967A30 SCREW SHC M5 X 16MM SS

21-115145A19 SCREW-FH-HEX 4-40 X .4375 SS

22-105425A02 WASHER WSHR -FLT TY-A SS #4

22-105425A04 WASHER WSHR -FLT TY-A SS #8

22-105425A04 WSHR FLT TY-A SS #8

22-105425A06 WASHER WSHR -FLT TY-A SS .25

22-105425A52 WASHER WSHR -FLT SS #8 .18 X .31 X .04-T

22-105439A03 WASHER FLT BRS #6

22-105439A04 WASHER FLT BRS #8

22-105450A12 WASHER WSHR -SPLT SS #4

22-105450A14 WASHER WSHR -SPLT SS #8

22-105450A14 WSHR SPLT SS # 8

22-105450A23 WASHER WSHR -SPLT SS .50

22-107044A04 WASHER LOCK ET BRS #8

22-114959A04 WASHER WSHR FLAT M5 SS

22-114959A04 WSHR FLT M5 SST

22-114960A24 WASHER WSHR -SPLT SS M5

22-114960A24 WSHR SPLT M5 SS

23 12 3011/1 PCB ASM 23 12 3011/1

23 27 20320.11 PCB

23 2720.110 PCB ASM 232,720,110

23-105448A04 NUT-HEX 8-32 SS

23-105449A04 NUT HEX 8-32 BRS

2309580-01 !!MOD BEARING THIN SECTION 50.

2411148-21 MOD PWBA PRESSURE INTERF. 2T

2500752-01 QTZ BALLOON ATM-OTS

2501252-01 RING SUSPENSION RING POLY TUBE FLANGE

2503514-21 BUSHING BUFFER ELEVATOR ARM

2504774-01 QUARTZ CARRIER BOAT 6" 150MM 125 SLOTS

2504774-01-Z QUARTZ  CARRIER 150MM-125MM ASM

2504804-01 QUARTZ POLY PROCES TUBE ASM

2504804-01 QUARTZ PROCESS TUBE LPC

2504812-01 QUARTZ POLY TUBE ASM

2504839-01 QUARTZ PEDESTAL LPC

2504847-01 QUARTZ SLEEVE LPC

2506416-21 PWBA POWER SUPPLY

2506432-21 PWBA DIGITAL I/O DPC

2506467-21 PWBA COLD JUNCTION

2506491-21 PWBA INTERCONNECTION GAS

2506505-21 PWBA PRESSURE INTERFACE

2506513-21 PWBA COMP. INTERFACE DPC

2506556-21 PWBA PROCESSOR DTC

2506564-21 PWBA PROCESSOR DPC

2506572-21 PWBA SER COMM 8 CHANNELS

2506580-21 PWBA TOUCHSCREEN DISPLAY

2506599-21 PWBA TSD SCAN

2506629-21 PWBA SER COMM 4 CHANNELS

2506637-21 PWBA PROCESSOR CARD DMC

2506661-21 MOTOR CONTROL SERVO DUAL

2506718-21 ASSY-PWBA-DUAL MOTOR DRIVER

2506807-21 PWBA ROBOT ELEVATOR BOTTOM LIMIT

2506831-21 PWBA HILO LIMIT

2506894-21 PWBA PRE-AMP PTRH 10-13%

2509490-03 PLATE QUARTZ PLATE ADAPTER

2510200-21 PWBA ANALOG I/O RLC

2510693-01 THERMOCOUPLE TC HGV TYPE K 1/8" ASM NITRIDE FLANGE T/C

2515326-01 GAS DIVIDING RING STD LPC

2517523-01 END EFFECTOR L=170 GENMARK

2518899-01 ACTUATOR MICRO SWITCH TBV OA POWERPOLY FLANGE

2519127-21 PWBA CARROUSEL POS DETECT

2519232-21 PWBA ASSY-PWBA-RS232/RS422 CONVERSION

2528533-01 SWITCH MOD. PRESSURE SWITCH 0 BARG

2533863-21 PWBA ASSY PWBA CASSETTE SENSING SOS

2534584-01 HEATER 500W 42V OTS

2536951-21 PWBA BOAT ROT MOTOR INTERFACE

2540819-01 ASSY PULLEY BOAT ROTATION .50

2548860-21 PWBA DUAL I/O INTERFACE 16-C

2555646-21 PWBA DATA SWITCH PC-FPD 2-CH

2575949-01 T/C CONNECTOR BLOCK FEM TYPE R

2580780-01 QUARTZ PROCESS TUBE ATM 1-PC/BR

2580934-01 SIC OUTSIDE LINER HT

2588773-01 QUARTZ PEDESTAL ATM BR ET

2595605-03 PRESSURE MOD PRESSURE SWITCH 0.6

26-106652A45 POWER MODULE FUSE - SCR-ASM STANDARD 60A FAST

2600315-01 CONTROL PANEL ASSY ELEMENT CONTROL PANEL

2600331-01 TCP/TCU ASSY TCP/TCU INCL PROGRAMMED EPROMS 

2600781-21 MOD PWBA PRESSURE INTERF. 2T

2600935-01 QTZ OTS BALLOON 1 PIECE 1-10SLM

2616351-21 PWBA COMMUNICATION 8-CH

2817713-01 CABLE SWAFER SENSOR GENMARK ROBOT

2944987-01 GENMARK ROBOT CONTROLLER, WHR CONTROLLER

32-107137A01 WIRE TEFLON 22 GA STR WHITE

32-107138A04 WIRE KYNAR 28 GA SOLID GREEN

33-116814A58 PRESSURE SWITCH SERIES 1800 MODEL:1823-2

35-106642A21 SCR THYRISTOR # P1050-X2-60

3652513-01 BRACKET-SPOTLIGHT ADJUST-LH 

39-105313A06 CONNECTOR HOUSING SOCKET

39-105313A13 CONNECTOR HOUSING PIN

39-106640A18 ADAPTER CA 253B+ TO CB252-2-X CA

41-106657A10 TERMINAL BLOCK END BARRIER

43-105310A23 LAMP SPOT TUNGSTEN HALOGEN

43-105310A43 REACTOR QUARTZ INFRARED HALOGEN LAMP

49-106665A33 GAUGE PRES 30" -0-60 PSI KGC C-122 VM

50-108514A04 VALVE PNEU DIAPH NC FF

50-120215A14 VALVE SHUTOFF 1/4 TURN .250

50-122938A20 VALVE MNL 1/4TURN Q+ FQ M4 FFFM

50-122938A21 VALVE 2-WAY FM NC

50-122938A38 GAS MODULE VALVE - 2 PORT NC FF (GAS SUPPLY) 90 DEGREE

50-122938A95 GAS MODULE VALVE - 3 PORT NC FMM (BUBBLER BYPASS/TCS VENT/DCS VENT)

50-122938A97 GAS MODULE VALVE - 4 PORT NC FFMM (DOPANT DEPOSIT/LVC VENT)

50-125108A43 GAS MODULE VALVE - 3 PORT NC FFM (DOP VENT)

50-125108A54 GAS MODULE VALVE - 2 PORT NC FF HIGH FLOW 90 DAGREE

51-106816A90 316 SS BLIND FEMALE NUT FOR 1/4 IN. VCO O-RING FACE SEAL FITTING

51-106821A01 FERRULE BACK SS .2520 TUBE

51-106821A07 FERRULE FRONT SS .250 TUBE

51-106836A72 CONNECTOR MALE QIK 10-32 X .125 TU

51-120437A13 NUT HH CF BRS .250 TUBE

51-120437A13 NUT HH OF BRS .250 TUBE

51-120437A14 FERRULE SLEEVE CF BRS .250 TUBE

51-120437A24 TEE QUICK BRS .125 M-NPT X .125 TU

51-122832A11 ADAPTOR SS .500 FNPT X .250 MNPT

53-106246A25 GAS MODULE REGULATOR - (H2/N2)

53-106246A29 GAS MODULE REGULATOR - DOP BACK PRESSURE

53-106246A41 WAFER TRANSFER REGULATOR - BACKPRESSURE WHC - GO 0 - 1 PSIG

53-106246A79 GAS MODULE REGULATOR - HCL FIXED PRESSURE

53-109279A07 KIT STD REPAIR SERIES 44-2600

60-105904A08 GASKET VCR BLIND

60-105904A10 GASKET -VCR SS SIL PLD .50

60-105904A10 GASKET VCR SS SIL PLD .500

60-105904A18 GASKET -VCR .250 ID .03THK SS SIL PLD

60-105904A18 GASKET HF VCR .25 ID .03THK SS SIL

60-106206A90 O-RING AS029 VITON WHITE 75D FLUORCARBON

60-106206A94 O-RING AS320 VITON WHITE TUBULATION SHAFT SEAL 27,94 X 5,33

60-106206A96 O-RING AS014 ROTATION - SHAFT 2-014/75D WHITE FLUOROCARBON

60-106206A97 O-RING AS264 PROCESS CHAMBER FRONT ATM (WHITE VITON 75D) 190,1 X 3,53

60-119075A14 O-RING AS010 VITON BLACK 75D 

60-119075A18 O-RING AS267 VITON WHITE V-75-W 8.234 ID X  .139 C/S 209,14 X 3,53 8-1/4 ID X 1/8

60-119075A31 O-RING AS112 BLACK TC FRONT, SIDE, REAR 2-112/75D BLK-VITON 12,37 X 2,62

60-119075A32 O-RING AS116 BLACK VITON VIEWPORT / MAINTENANCE PORT 18,72 X 2,62

60-119075A45 O-RING AS260 VITON WHITE V-60-W GATE VALVE 164,7 X 3,53

60-119075A56 O-RING AS265 BLACK VITON TC PLATE REAR COVER 196,44 X 3,53

60-119075A72 O-RING AS151 BLACK VITON TUBELATION BELLOW 75,87 X 2,62

60-119075A73 O-RING AS222 BETWEEN LEVELING PLATES 75D BLK VITON 37,69 X 3,53

60-119075A75 O-RING AS224 VITON BLACK FERRO SEAL TO LEVELING PLATE / 44,04 X 3,53

60-122291A20 O-RING AS369 PROCESS CHAMBER REAR RP (WHITE FLUORCARBON 2-369/75D) 202,57 X 5,34 

60-122483A08 O-RING AS275 VITON BLACK 60D WAFER TRANSFER O-RING - ELEVATOR SEAL PLATE 266,29 X 3,53

60-122483A67 O-RING 6-001/75D WHITE VITON 0.24 ID X 0.04 SPECIAL 6,0 X 1,13 MM

60-122486A02 O-RING AS010 WHITE VITON V-75-W  6,07 X 1,78

61-106247A23 GEAR, ANTI-BACKLASH, THETA SENSOR ASSY

61-106751A03 ROTATION BELT - ROTATION DRIVE 140 XL 037

61-106751A04 TIMING BELT BELT 225MXL025 NG TRANSFER ARM ROTATION

75-106672A33 COVER HOLE PLUG FLUSH .490/.515"

76-106767A73 TOOL EPROM COPY FUNCTION

804S0102 ASM PROCESS TUBE DOOR SWITCH

815019-216 CABLE ADAPTOR FOR CONTROLLER 252-2

8300178-01 SWITCH MICRO SAFETY

87-87700261 REGULATOR APTECH AP1010S 2PW MV4-MV4 SCMK

88-50795-01 FRU,HANDOFF MODULE STD(IFTA) 

88-88100018 VALVE AP3550S APTECH 2PW FV4-FV4 (7)

88-88100030 VALVE AP3550S APTECH 2PW FV4-MV4 (5)

88-88500565 VALVE AP4550S APTECH 2PW FV4-FV4

90-107386A22 KEYBOARD GREYROOM

90-123159A39 FOXBORO PCB F/S/R/ K0143AA REV AS (DEFECT)

98-98102326 VALVE APTECH AP4550SM 3PW MV4-FV4-TW4

99-50152-04 GRIPPER ASSY GRIPPER HSG-04 BOTTOM

A3612302230 PCB THYRISTOR CONTROLLER ASM REV A 36 12 302230.00

A631230220.00 PCB ANALOG INPUT CONVERTER ASM REV A 63 12 30220.00